I Jugend I Archiv I |
Geräteturnen Getu 2018 |
seit 1996 |
|
Riegenleitung
Untere Rössliwiese 6 8733 Eschenbach
078 890 35 61 |
Ferrachstr. 4 8630 Rüti
077 433 75 46 |
|
Stufenleiter | Basis | Nadine Kessler | |
K1 | Karin Güntensperger | ||
K2 | Gusti Güntensperger | ||
K3 | Karin Güntensperger | ||
K4 | Cornelia Lendi | ||
K5/6 | Andrea Oberholzer | ||
Leader | Karin Güntensperger |
Leiter Assistenten |
Andreas Güntensperger, Theres Güntensperger, Yannick Knecht, Thomas Konrad Linda Lügstenmann, Sina Müller, Vanessa Müller, Vanessa Rickli, Tina Thoma Patrizia Zigerlig |
Wertungs- richter |
Nadine Kessler (B2), Karin Güntensperger (B1), Scheiwiller Martina (B1) Andrea Oberholzer (Ausbildung), Vanessa Rickli (Ausbildung) |
Training |
|||
Master 1 | Basis, K1-2 | Di 17.00 - 18.45 Uhr | Haupttraining |
Master 2 | K3 - K6 | Di 18.15 - 19.45 Uhr | Haupttraining |
Master 1 / 2 | K1 - K6 | Sa 10.00 - 12.00 Uhr | Wettkampftraining |
Leader | K1 - K6 | Sa 15.45 - 17.15 Uhr | Akrotraining KutuHalle |
I Spezialtraining I Stufeneinteilung I |
Infos |
I Info 2/18 I Info 1/18 I Flyer I Jahresbericht 18 I |
Wettkämpfe | I Berichte I Resultate I |
Aktionen | I AirTrack Pro 10 I AirTrack 04 I |
Turngeräte | I AirTrack P3 I AirTrack I Rhönrad I Trampolin I Vierfachreck I |
Anlässe | 16.01.18 | Infoabend Frühjahr | Kirchacker | Alle |
24.03.18 | GetuTag Linth | Benken | Alle | |
16.04.18 | Frühlingsferien-Training | Kirchacker | Alle | |
21.04.18 | Togg. Gerätemeisterschaft (KM-Q) | Gossau | Alle | |
12.05.18 | Kant. Frühjahres-MS (SM-Quali) | Gams | K4-K6 | |
26.05.18 | SeeGaster-Cup | Jona | Alle (Jugend) | |
16.06.18 | Schwyzer KTF | Buttikon | K5-K6 | |
12.06.18 | Infoabend Herbst | Kirchacker | Alle | |
03.07.18 | Sommerabschluss | Kirchacker | Alle | |
07.07.18 | FamilyDay | Dorftreff | Alle | |
06.08.18 | Sommerferien-Training | Kirchacker | Alle | |
01.09.18 | St.Galler Meisterschaft (SM-Quali) | Engelburg | Alle (Quali) | |
15.09.18 | Liechtensteiner Meisterschaft (SM-Q) | Balzers | K4-K6 | |
15.10.18 | Herbstferien-Training | Kirchacker | Alle | |
18.11.18 | Swiss Cup | Zürich | Leiter | |
25.11.18 | GetuBrunch | Dorftreff | Alle | |
18.12.18 | Jahresabschluss | Schmerikon | Alle |
GetuBest 2018: Vivienne Wehrli K1, Nevio Bernet K2, Shari-Luna Bolliger K3 Jasmine Allemann K4, Linda Lügstenmann K5, Tina Thoma K6 |
|